Matagaluega: AUKILANIsfern2

PulegaMAUNGAKIEKIE

1. Panmure Pouniu & Aniva Faamausili FT
2. Sandringham Dr Featuna'i & Virginia Liuaana FS 
3. Onehunga Naketoa & Tufosa Talagi FS
4. Owairaka Kafareli & Imelda Sasagi FS
5. Mt Roskill Iosefa & Renita Tiata FS
6. Avondale Auvaa & Anofale Eneliko FS
7. Greenlane Faafetai & Petra      ATN
8. Mangere Bridge  Tone & Aoao Leituala FS
9. Orakei Perkins & Olataga Waterhouse FS
     

PulegaWAITEMATA

1.
North Shore Fiatepa & Penina Faae'e FT
2. Kingsland Fetuliaina & Fusi Pama FS
3. Westmere Vagatai & Lusia Va'aelua FS 
4. Grey Lynn Dr Peniamina & Sinatala Leota FS
5. Glenfield Iosefa & Lagimaina Rimoni FS
6. Mt Eden Togafiti & Masae Tuaoimaalii FS
7. Favona Fuata'i & Siloma Misiaita FS
     

Pulega: WAITAKERE

1. Te Atatu Lucky & Terry Slade FT
2. Blockhouse Bay Sesera & Litara Tolova'a FS
3. New Lynn Ma'aola & Molly Seseroma FS
4. Ranui
Iatua & Fegauia'i Mulu FS
5. Penisula o Petesa Fa'apaia & Faatonu Seumanutafa FS
6.
Peteleema Fou Afiga & Pepe Timu FS
7. Titirangi Tafesilafa'i & Miriama Lavasi'i FS
8. Glen Eden Aleki & Eta Nanai FS
9. Green Bay Lama & Mapusaga Milford FS
     

 Matagaluega: MANUKAU

Pulega: MANUKAU I SASA'E

1. Weymouth Silo'a & Lotofoa Lologa Iosua FT
2. Papatoetoe Alosina & Otaota Vavae FS 
3. Manurewa Talia & Feiloa'iga Tapaleao FS
4. Papakura Fotu & Selena Perelini FS
5. Hamilton Anatu & Mata'ina Reupena FS
6. Tokoroa  Taihia & Kapuna Hasini FS
7. Takanini  Palemia & Rosa Lafolafo FS
8. Sulu ole Ola  Iakopo & Kuini Isaraelu FS
9. Sulu ole Malamalama  Iosefatu & Mafumaiala Patea FS
10. Rotorua Iakopo & Peleiupu Manutai FS (Faamisionare)
11 Te Kuiti
Tanielu & Greenlane Lava FS (Faamisionare)
     

Pulega: MANUKAU I SISIFO

1.
Otara  Tanielu & Feu Mamea FT
2. Mangere East  Victor & Salome Pouesi FS
3. Mangere West  Malu & Seira Lokeni FS 
4. Pakuranga  Va'aelua & Nila Patu FS
5. East tamaki  Eperone & Salataima Futi FS
6. Otahuhu  Ata & Moua'ana Milo FS
7. Taeaoafua  Sapati & Meiolandre Tima FS
     

Matagaluega: NIU SILA I SAUTE

Pulega: UELIGITONE I SAUTE

1. Hutt Valley  Faatulituli & Meripa Setu FT
2. Newtown  Tautiaga & Tina Mamea FS
3. Petone Fereti & Sosefina Tutuila FS
4. Wainuiomata  Henry & Maresa Iputau FS
5. Lower Hutt  Oliva & Pulusila Tia'i FS
6. Upper Hutt  Vaegaau & Keiti Liko FS
7. Newlands  La'aulepanona & Pepe Fereti FS
 

Pulega: UELIGITONE I MATU

1. Cannons Creek  A'ufaga & Sina Faafia FT
2. Ketesemane  Kuatemane & Falesau Ulutui FS
3. Porirua  Nove & Penina Vailaau FS
4. Masterton Meki & Maria Lauvi FS
5. Levin  Elekana & Laganofo Tuialii FS
6. Palmerston North  Periti & Tiana Fauolo FS
7. Marton Nevin & Mile Atoa FS 
8. Wanganui Taipisia & Toiata Lauvi FS
9. New Plymouth Faafetai & Nila Milo FS 
10. Hastings Vaimoso & Filiata Apineru FS
11. Napier Arthur & Gese Talaga FS 
 

Pulega: MOTU I SAUTE

1. Woolston Christchurch Tumama & Elisapeta Vili FT
2. Dunedin Posala & Phillipa Tioa FS
3. Nelson  Faleulu & Luaipou Malaulau FS
4. Hoon Bay  Reupena & Tagiilima Muaimalae FS
5. Wainoni  Pelenato & Eseta Fonoti FS
6. Invercargill Lole & Kahealani Fiso FS
7. Ashburton 
8. Timaru  Uosepi & Tumanu Paiaaua FS
9. Blenheim Menu & Filifilia Puni FS
10. Shirley