Matagaluega: FA'ASALELE'AGA

PulegaSALEGA

1. Fai'a'ai Faasavala & Lina Leilua FT
2. Taga Simalu & Nefunefu Kovati FS 
3. Fogatuli Apelu & Sieni Semu FS
4. Siutu Talosaga & Neta Hitila FS
5. Sala'ilua Mose & Uputaua Malaga ATN
6. Fagafau Laneselota & Mere Opetaia FS
7. Vaipu'a Ionatana & Silivia Tupolo FS
8. Samata Aokuso & Tofaifaalua Faamate FS
9. Foailalo Pulemau & Nimoe Seve FS
     

Pulega:PALAULI

1.
Gautavai Leaso & Faafetai Tupai FT
2. Maota Falevi &           Petana FS
3. Tafua-tai Niulala & Loreta Kupa FS 
4. Fa'ala Uili & Parda Konelio FS
5. Vailoa Siaosi & Perelini Leleimalefaga FS
6. Papa (Puleia) Faamanuia & Talifasia Faaaliga FS
7. Puleia Mose & Aliitasi Tanielu FS
8. Sili Epati & May Amosa FS
9. Vaito'omuli Fereti & Heta Sefo FS
     

Pulega: SAFOTULAFAI

1. Fogapoa Ioane & Vaitai Samoa FT
2. Lalomalava Sotiaka &  Roma ATN
3. Fatausi Tesimeta & Leatuna Afamasaga FS
4. Fusi Mafi & Lepeti Taveuni FS
5. Sapapali'i Auatama & Tamara Esera FS
6. Iva Tonu & Malelega Peleseuma FS
7.
Salelavalu Ioane & Amia Tauiliili FS
8. Salelologa Valaauina &     FS
     

Pulega: AMOA

1. Saipipi Kaleve & Tausunu Leifi FT
2. Asaga Faataualofa & Miriama Mata'i FS
3. Lano Feterika & Navy Motu FS
4. Sa'asa'ai Lafolafo & Luisa Amituana'i FS
5. Faga Ale & Noreen Alofa FS
6. Si'ufaga Fiafia & Fa'auluuluga Toelafoa FS
     

Matagaluega: ITU O TANE

Pulega:ITU ASAU

1. Papa (Sataua) Amuia & Tiresa Seuala FT
2. Auala Fa'auuga & Irasa Pula FS 
3. Sataua Toese & Pailalo Tuia FS
4. Vaisala Kirisimasi & Taefalaula Mua'ava FS
5. Falealupo-uta Leauma & Salamina Faletoese FS
6. Vaotupua Namaia & Pelemoni Kofe FS
7. Tufutafoe Albert & Simalua Fa'ata'ita'i FS
8. Avata Gutu & Mesepa Fa'asau FS
     

Pulega:GAGAIFOMAUGA

1.
Safotu Tanielu & Siataata Apineru FT
2. Sasina Panapa & Leafa Too FS
3. Manase Filipo &    Vili FS
4. Paia Anthony & Lealofi Kosena FS
5. Lefagaoalii Alesana & Siapolima Afamasaga FS
6. Matavai Lauititi &Vaimaila Vaega
7. Faletagaloa Vaueli &  Sanerivi FS
8. Fatuvalu Mani & Sareta Nepo FS
9. Fagae'e Pinelo &        Nepo FS 
10. Letui Isaako & Venice Sefo FS
11. Aopo Penaia & Ianeta Europa FS
12. Samauga  Vavae & Fereni Maua FS 
     

Pulega:GAGA'EMAUGA

1. Samalaeulu Palemia & Tovale Lilomaiava FT
2. Sale'aula Penaia & Lagi Koro FS
3. Patamea Tanielu & Tuvalu Tupuse FS
4. Sato'alepai Atapana &        Pati FS
5. Fagamalo Sileli & Mere Tauaifaiva FS
6. Lelepa Ali & Fogalele Alapati FS
7. Avao Kirisimasi & Iliilo Fiti FS